home - all |technology - lemmyshitpost - memes - politicalmemes - microblogmemes - politics - comicstrips - world - news - games - onehundredninetysix - asklemmy - science_memes - fuck_ai - nottheonion - nostupidquestions - memes - programmer_humor - whitepeopletwitter - linuxmemes - more »
log in or sign up | preferences
retrolemmy.com site icon
Tobi@feddit.org
  • overview
  • Tobi

    Tobi@feddit.org
    joined 2 years ago
    sorted by: new top controversial old
    Kabinett Merz: Minister stehen fest – faustdicke Überraschungen in c/dach@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 0 points 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • parent
  • context
  • Kabinett Merz: Minister stehen fest – faustdicke Überraschungen in c/dach@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 1 point 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago) (1 child)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • parent
  • context
  • Kabinett Merz: Minister stehen fest – faustdicke Überraschungen in c/dach@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 1 point 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago) (3 children)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • Studie: Menschen arbeiten trotz Grundeinkommens nicht weniger in c/deutschland@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 6 points 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • Boykottbewegung „Buy from Europe“: Make Sinalco Great Again in c/deutschland@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org -5 points 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago) (1 child)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • [DE] Anschläge in Deutschland: Auffällige russische Suchanfragen in c/dach@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 1 point 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • parent
  • context
  • [Gelöst] 2 Instances are being used for coordinated vote manipulation, and should be defederated. chinese.lol lemmy.doesnotexist.club in c/main@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 2 points 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • Alternative für Deutschland: AfD-Außenpolitiker Moosdorf traf sich mit Putin-Berater in Moskau in c/dach@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 13 points 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago) (1 child)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • Russische Unterwasser-Spionage: Großbritannien findet versteckte Sensoren im Meer in c/dach@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 4 points 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago) (1 child)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • parent
  • context
  • Sicherheitskreise zweifeln an ZDF-Bericht über Russland-Bezug bei Anschlägen in c/dach@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 1 point 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • parent
  • context
  • Duisburger Schulen bleiben wegen Bedrohungslage geschlossen in c/deutschland@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 7 points 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • [DE] Anschläge in Deutschland: Auffällige russische Suchanfragen in c/dach@feddit.org
    [+] Tobi@feddit.org 17 points 1 year ago* (last edited 1 year ago)
    [removed by mod]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • lemmy:0.19.20
    mlmym (mschae):26.3.3